Welcome to HempMS! We are a high-rated server with a ton of custom content. Level all the way to 60,000, fight bosses together, participate in unique events and way more. Click here to join our Discord.
High rated, unique content, community-driven server
English Português Español 简体中文
Server Info
Server Status: Online
Players Online: 107
Record players online: 112
(Achieved on October 20, 2026)

Game Version: v111
EXP Rate: Up to 125,000x
Meso Rate: Up to 125,000x
Drop Rate: Up to 125,000x
Date: October 30, 2026
Time: 10:58:17 (CEST)

Database

This is still a work in progress — some information is still missing or incomplete. Got a question? Feel free to ask in our Discord!


« Back to Database

Collection Log


The Collection Log is a completionist log of everything there is to do in HempMS - 501 entries across bosses, Dojo, Boss PQ, Monster Park, Endless, Sengoku, events, fishing, the Dice Board, your daily routine, voting, progression, gear and collectables. Some take a minute, some take months.

How it works

  • Type @clog anywhere to open your log. Categories are on the left; every entry shows a checkmark or your progress (for example Fish caught 41,208 / 100,000).
  • The log is account-wide - every character on your Login ID fills the same log.
  • Completing an entry shows a message in your chat. Entries marked ★ are the big ones and are announced to the whole server.
  • Progress you already had counts. The first time you log in, your boss kills, owned chairs, pets, Dino items and badges, level, @bonus stats, quests, achievements, Monster Book cards, damage cap, bank and every vote you ever cast are checked and those entries unlock right away. Activity counters (fish caught, event wins, dice rolls, clears...) count from the moment the Collection Log launched.
  • Collectables (chairs, pets, Dino items, badges, fish...) count once you have ever owned one - selling or trading it away later does not remove it from your log.
  • See who has the most on the Collection Log ranking, and your own progress per category on your character page.

The @clog window

The @clog Collection Log window

Pick a category on the left, filter on All, To do or Done, and flip through the pages with the arrows (or your mouse wheel). Hover a completed entry to see when you completed it.

Rewards

Every entry you complete gives Achievement Points, automatically - no need to claim anything. Achievement Points are account-wide, just like the log itself. Entries you had already completed pay out the next time you log in.

DifficultyEntriesAchievement Points each
Easy16210,000
Medium13850,000
Hard98100,000
Elite80250,000
Epic1500,000
Heroic1750,000
Legendary21,000,000
Mythic210,000,000

Completing the whole log is worth 61,570,000 Achievement Points.

Box rewards

The Box rewards category pays Silver and Gold Boxes with their keys for big milestones in quests, achievements and the Collection Log itself. The biggest Chairs milestones pay boxes too, on top of their Achievement Points. Like everything else in the log, each reward is paid once per account, automatically. Milestones you already reached are paid the next time you log in.

  • The box and its keys need room in your inventory. If they don't fit, the reward waits and is paid at your next login or when you open @clog.
  • The Box rewards entries themselves don't count toward the Collection Log milestones. "Every entry" means every entry in all the other categories.
MilestoneReward
Complete 250 quests1 Silver Box + 1 Silver Master Key
Complete 350 quests2 Silver Boxes + 2 Silver Master Keys
Complete 450 quests3 Silver Boxes + 3 Silver Master Keys
Complete 550 quests4 Silver Boxes + 4 Silver Master Keys
Complete 650 quests2 Gold Boxes + 2 Gold Master Keys
Complete 798 quests3 Gold Boxes + 3 Gold Master Keys
Complete 100 achievements5 Silver Boxes + 5 Silver Master Keys
Complete 200 achievements10 Silver Boxes + 10 Silver Master Keys
Complete 275 achievements5 Gold Boxes + 5 Gold Master Keys
Complete 346 achievements10 Gold Boxes + 10 Gold Master Keys
Complete 150 Collection Log entries3 Silver Boxes + 3 Silver Master Keys
Complete 250 Collection Log entries8 Silver Boxes + 8 Silver Master Keys
Complete 325 Collection Log entries10 Gold Boxes + 10 Gold Master Keys
Complete 375 Collection Log entries10 Gold Boxes + 10 Gold Master Keys
Complete 425 Collection Log entries10 Gold Boxes + 10 Gold Master Keys
Complete 475 Collection Log entries20 Gold Boxes + 20 Gold Master Keys
Complete every Collection Log entry ★25 Gold Boxes + 25 Gold Master Keys
Collect 500 different chairs ★3 Silver Boxes + 3 Silver Master Keys
Collect 1,000 different chairs ★1 Gold Box + 1 Gold Master Key
Collect 1,500 different chairs ★5 Gold Boxes + 5 Gold Master Keys
Collect 2,000 different chairs ★10 Gold Boxes + 10 Gold Master Keys
Collect every chair ★15 Gold Boxes + 15 Gold Master Keys

All entries

Click a category to show its entries.

Bosses (105 · 28,630,000 AP)
Defeat Von LeonEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Von Leon 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Von Leon 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat ZakumEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Zakum 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Zakum 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat ArkariumEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Arkarium 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Arkarium 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat HorntailEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Horntail 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Horntail 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat Empress CygnusEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Empress Cygnus 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Empress Cygnus 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat Pink BeanEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Pink Bean 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Pink Bean 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat PierreEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Pierre 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Pierre 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat Von BonEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Von Bon 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Von Bon 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat Crimson QueenEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Crimson Queen 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Crimson Queen 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat VellumEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Vellum 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Vellum 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat Chaos Pink BeanEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Chaos Pink Bean 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Chaos Pink Bean 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat MagnusEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Magnus 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Magnus 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat DamienEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Damien 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Damien 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat ArmaEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Arma 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Arma 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat SlurpyEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Slurpy 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Slurpy 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat SingularityEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Singularity 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Singularity 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat Spirit of HarmonyEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Spirit of Harmony 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Spirit of Harmony 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat LotusEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Lotus 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Lotus 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat LucidEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Lucid 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Lucid 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat WillEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Will 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Will 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat Arkarium (Morass)Easy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Arkarium (Morass) 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Arkarium (Morass) 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat Black SlimeEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Black Slime 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Black Slime 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat Necro LotusEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Necro Lotus 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Necro Lotus 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat Necro DamienEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Necro Damien 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Necro Damien 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat Evil HillaEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Evil Hilla 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Evil Hilla 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat DarknellEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Darknell 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Darknell 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat CapoEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Capo 100 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat Capo 1,000 timesElite · 250,000 AP
Defeat Black WitchEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Black Witch 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Black Witch 1,000 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat KoboldEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Kobold 100 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat Kobold 1,000 timesElite · 250,000 AP
Defeat Commander WillEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Commander Will 100 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat Commander Will 1,000 timesElite · 250,000 AP
Defeat Black BeanEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Black Bean 100 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat Black Bean 1,000 timesElite · 250,000 AP
Defeat Mori RanmaruEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Mori Ranmaru 100 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat Mori Ranmaru 1,000 timesElite · 250,000 AP
Defeat Black MageEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Black Mage 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Black Mage 1,000 times ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Defeat Guardian Angel SlimeHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat Guardian Angel Slime 100 timesLegendary · 1,000,000 AP
Defeat Guardian Angel Slime 1,000 times ★Mythic · 10,000,000 AP
Defeat Chosen SerenHard · 100,000 AP
Defeat Chosen Seren 100 timesLegendary · 1,000,000 AP
Defeat Chosen Seren 1,000 times ★Mythic · 10,000,000 AP
Boss milestones (12 · 1,230,000 AP)
1,000 total boss killsEasy · 10,000 AP
10,000 total boss killsMedium · 50,000 AP
100,000 total boss killsHard · 100,000 AP
1,000,000 total boss kills ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Earn your first Boss CoinEasy · 10,000 AP
Earn 1,000 Boss CoinsMedium · 50,000 AP
Earn 10,000 Boss CoinsHard · 100,000 AP
Earn 100,000 Boss Coins ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Earn your first Warrior's TokenEasy · 10,000 AP
Earn 100 Warrior's TokensMedium · 50,000 AP
Earn 1,000 Warrior's TokensHard · 100,000 AP
Earn 10,000 Warrior's Tokens ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Cernium (36 · 1,920,000 AP)
Kill 1,000 Ebonstar Foot SoldiersEasy · 10,000 AP
Kill 10,000 Ebonstar Foot SoldiersMedium · 50,000 AP
Kill 100,000 Ebonstar Foot Soldiers ★Hard · 100,000 AP
Kill 1,000 Ebonstar ArchersEasy · 10,000 AP
Kill 10,000 Ebonstar ArchersMedium · 50,000 AP
Kill 100,000 Ebonstar Archers ★Hard · 100,000 AP
Kill 1,000 Monster GullsEasy · 10,000 AP
Kill 10,000 Monster GullsMedium · 50,000 AP
Kill 100,000 Monster Gulls ★Hard · 100,000 AP
Kill 1,000 Fire SpiritsEasy · 10,000 AP
Kill 10,000 Fire SpiritsMedium · 50,000 AP
Kill 100,000 Fire Spirits ★Hard · 100,000 AP
Kill 1,000 Wandering Scholar GhostsEasy · 10,000 AP
Kill 10,000 Wandering Scholar GhostsMedium · 50,000 AP
Kill 100,000 Wandering Scholar Ghosts ★Hard · 100,000 AP
Kill 1,000 Curious Scholar GhostsEasy · 10,000 AP
Kill 10,000 Curious Scholar GhostsMedium · 50,000 AP
Kill 100,000 Curious Scholar Ghosts ★Hard · 100,000 AP
Kill 1,000 Flora Foot SoldiersEasy · 10,000 AP
Kill 10,000 Flora Foot SoldiersMedium · 50,000 AP
Kill 100,000 Flora Foot Soldiers ★Hard · 100,000 AP
Kill 1,000 Flora MagiciansEasy · 10,000 AP
Kill 10,000 Flora MagiciansMedium · 50,000 AP
Kill 100,000 Flora Magicians ★Hard · 100,000 AP
Kill 1,000 Flora AssassinsEasy · 10,000 AP
Kill 10,000 Flora AssassinsMedium · 50,000 AP
Kill 100,000 Flora Assassins ★Hard · 100,000 AP
Kill 1,000 Flora Heavy InfantryEasy · 10,000 AP
Kill 10,000 Flora Heavy InfantryMedium · 50,000 AP
Kill 100,000 Flora Heavy Infantry ★Hard · 100,000 AP
Kill 1,000 Ebonstar BombardiersEasy · 10,000 AP
Kill 10,000 Ebonstar BombardiersMedium · 50,000 AP
Kill 100,000 Ebonstar Bombardiers ★Hard · 100,000 AP
Kill 1,000 Ebonstar MagiciansEasy · 10,000 AP
Kill 10,000 Ebonstar MagiciansMedium · 50,000 AP
Kill 100,000 Ebonstar Magicians ★Hard · 100,000 AP
Mu Lung Dojo (33 · 3,480,000 AP)
Clear Normal Dojo (Easy)Easy · 10,000 AP
Clear Normal Dojo (Normal)Easy · 10,000 AP
Clear Normal Dojo (Hard)Medium · 50,000 AP
Clear Normal Dojo (Hell)Medium · 50,000 AP
Clear Kaotic Dojo (Easy)Medium · 50,000 AP
Clear Kaotic Dojo (Normal)Medium · 50,000 AP
Clear Kaotic Dojo (Hard)Medium · 50,000 AP
Clear Kaotic Dojo (Hell)Medium · 50,000 AP
Clear Master Dojo (Easy)Medium · 50,000 AP
Clear Master Dojo (Normal)Medium · 50,000 AP
Clear Master Dojo (Hard)Medium · 50,000 AP
Clear Master Dojo (Master)Hard · 100,000 AP
10 Dojo clearsEasy · 10,000 AP
100 Dojo clearsMedium · 50,000 AP
1,000 Dojo clearsHard · 100,000 AP
5,000 Dojo clears ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Clear Normal Dojo (Hell) soloMedium · 50,000 AP
Clear Normal Dojo (Hell) solo in under 5:00Medium · 50,000 AP
Clear Normal Dojo (Hell) solo in under 3:00Hard · 100,000 AP
Clear Normal Dojo (Hell) solo in under 2:00Elite · 250,000 AP
Clear Normal Dojo (Hell) solo in under 1:30 ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Clear Kaotic Dojo (Hell) soloHard · 100,000 AP
Clear Kaotic Dojo (Hell) solo in under 5:00Medium · 50,000 AP
Clear Kaotic Dojo (Hell) solo in under 3:00Hard · 100,000 AP
Clear Kaotic Dojo (Hell) solo in under 2:00Elite · 250,000 AP
Clear Kaotic Dojo (Hell) solo in under 1:30 ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Clear Master Dojo (Master) soloHard · 100,000 AP
Clear Master Dojo (Master) solo in under 5:00Medium · 50,000 AP
Clear Master Dojo (Master) solo in under 3:00Hard · 100,000 AP
Clear Master Dojo (Master) solo in under 2:00Elite · 250,000 AP
Clear Master Dojo (Master) solo in under 1:30 ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Clear the Dojo on a Saturday (2x bonus)Medium · 50,000 AP
Set a new weekly-best Dojo Legends time ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Boss Party Quest (16 · 1,640,000 AP)
Clear Boss PQ (Easy)Easy · 10,000 AP
Clear Boss PQ (Normal)Easy · 10,000 AP
Clear Boss PQ (Hard)Medium · 50,000 AP
Clear Boss PQ (Ultimate)Medium · 50,000 AP
Clear Boss PQ (Extreme)Hard · 100,000 AP
Clear Boss PQ (Master)Hard · 100,000 AP
Clear Boss PQ (Kaotic)Hard · 100,000 AP
10 Boss PQ clearsEasy · 10,000 AP
100 Boss PQ clearsMedium · 50,000 AP
1,000 Boss PQ clearsHard · 100,000 AP
5,000 Boss PQ clears ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Earn 1,000 Legends Maple CoinsEasy · 10,000 AP
Earn 10,000 Legends Maple CoinsMedium · 50,000 AP
Earn 100,000 Legends Maple Coins ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Clear Boss PQ (Kaotic) solo ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Reach 200,000% Ignore Enemy Defence ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Monster Park (24 · 2,020,000 AP)
Clear a Monster Park Easy stageEasy · 10,000 AP
Clear a Monster Park Normal stageEasy · 10,000 AP
Clear a Monster Park Hard stageMedium · 50,000 AP
Clear a Monster Park Hell stageHard · 100,000 AP
Clear Monster Park on a SundayEasy · 10,000 AP
Clear Monster Park on a MondayEasy · 10,000 AP
Clear Monster Park on a TuesdayEasy · 10,000 AP
Clear Monster Park on a WednesdayEasy · 10,000 AP
Clear Monster Park on a ThursdayEasy · 10,000 AP
Clear Monster Park on a FridayEasy · 10,000 AP
Clear Monster Park on a SaturdayEasy · 10,000 AP
100 Monster Park clearsEasy · 10,000 AP
1,000 Monster Park clearsMedium · 50,000 AP
10,000 Monster Park clears ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Clear the Burning Hell ChallengeEasy · 10,000 AP
Clear the Burning Hell Challenge 10 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Clear the Burning Hell Challenge 100 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Clear the Burning Hell Challenge 500 times ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Spiegelmann's Gold Badge at 6,500,000 all statsEasy · 10,000 AP
Spiegelmann's Gold Badge at 10,000,000 all statsMedium · 50,000 AP
Spiegelmann's Gold Badge at 15,000,000 all statsElite · 250,000 AP
Spiegelmann's Gold Badge at 20,000,000 all statsElite · 250,000 AP
Spiegelmann's Gold Badge at 25,000,000 all statsElite · 250,000 AP
Spiegelmann's Gold Badge at 30,000,000 all stats ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Endless Monster Park (18 · 1,730,000 AP)
Clear Endless floor 5Easy · 10,000 AP
Clear Endless floor 10Medium · 50,000 AP
Clear Endless floor 15Medium · 50,000 AP
Clear Endless floor 20Medium · 50,000 AP
Clear Endless floor 25Medium · 50,000 AP
Clear Endless floor 30Medium · 50,000 AP
Clear Endless floor 40Hard · 100,000 AP
Clear Endless floor 50 ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Clear Endless floor 75 ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Clear Endless floor 100 ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Clear 10 Endless boss floorsEasy · 10,000 AP
Clear 100 Endless boss floorsMedium · 50,000 AP
Clear 1,000 Endless boss floorsHard · 100,000 AP
Start an Endless runEasy · 10,000 AP
Play 50 Endless runsMedium · 50,000 AP
Play 365 Endless runsHard · 100,000 AP
Reach the weekly Endless top 3Medium · 50,000 AP
Take #1 on the weekly Endless ladder ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Trials (17 · 2,330,000 AP)
Clear a Trials stageEasy · 10,000 AP
Clear 100 Trials stagesMedium · 50,000 AP
Clear 1,000 Trials stagesHard · 100,000 AP
Clear 10,000 Trials stages ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Clear all 10 stages of Ranked EasyEasy · 10,000 AP
Clear Ranked Easy 10 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Clear Ranked Easy 100 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Clear all 10 stages of Ranked HardEasy · 10,000 AP
Clear Ranked Hard 10 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Clear Ranked Hard 100 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Clear all 10 stages of Ranked HellElite · 250,000 AP
Clear Ranked Hell 10 times ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Clear Ranked Hell 100 times ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Reach stage 6 in Ranked HellHard · 100,000 AP
Hold #1 on the weekly Ranked Easy ladder ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Hold #1 on the weekly Ranked Hard ladder ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Hold #1 on the weekly Ranked Hell ladder ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Sengoku School (12 · 830,000 AP)
Clear Sengoku SchoolEasy · 10,000 AP
Clear Sengoku School 10 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Clear Sengoku School 100 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Clear Sengoku School 1,000 times ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Obtain the first Sengoku totemEasy · 10,000 AP
Obtain the second Sengoku totemMedium · 50,000 AP
Obtain the third Sengoku totemMedium · 50,000 AP
Obtain the Sengoku Hakase BadgeHard · 100,000 AP
Earn 100 Oda CoinsEasy · 10,000 AP
Earn 1,000 Oda CoinsMedium · 50,000 AP
Earn 10,000 Oda CoinsHard · 100,000 AP
Roll a 6 on the Sengoku final rewardMedium · 50,000 AP
Daily events (30 · 2,540,000 AP)
Play Ola OlaEasy · 10,000 AP
Finish Ola OlaEasy · 10,000 AP
Finish Ola Ola 10 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Finish Ola Ola 100 times ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Play OX QuizEasy · 10,000 AP
Win OX QuizEasy · 10,000 AP
Win OX Quiz 10 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Win OX Quiz 100 times ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Play FitnessEasy · 10,000 AP
Finish FitnessEasy · 10,000 AP
Finish Fitness 10 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Finish Fitness 100 times ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Win Monster CarnivalEasy · 10,000 AP
Win Monster Carnival 10 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Win Monster Carnival 100 times ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Play King of the HillEasy · 10,000 AP
Win King of the HillEasy · 10,000 AP
Win King of the Hill 10 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Win King of the Hill 100 times ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Play Nett's PyramidEasy · 10,000 AP
Finish Nett's PyramidEasy · 10,000 AP
Finish Nett's Pyramid 10 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Finish Nett's Pyramid 100 times ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Play Pink ZakumEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Pink ZakumEasy · 10,000 AP
Defeat Pink Zakum 10 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Defeat Pink Zakum 100 times ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Earn 100 Event PointsEasy · 10,000 AP
Earn 1,000 Event PointsMedium · 50,000 AP
Earn 10,000 Event Points ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Pink Zakum gear (11 · 880,000 AP)
Earn 100 Pink Zakum CouponsEasy · 10,000 AP
Earn 1,000 Pink Zakum CouponsMedium · 50,000 AP
Earn 10,000 Pink Zakum CouponsHard · 100,000 AP
Obtain the Pink Zakum HelmetMedium · 50,000 AP
Pink Zakum Helmet at 1,000,000 all statsEasy · 10,000 AP
Pink Zakum Helmet at 5,000,000 all statsMedium · 50,000 AP
Pink Zakum Helmet at 9,999,999 all stats ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Obtain the Pink Zakum ArmsMedium · 50,000 AP
Pink Zakum Arms at 1,000,000 all statsEasy · 10,000 AP
Pink Zakum Arms at 5,000,000 all statsMedium · 50,000 AP
Pink Zakum Arms at 9,999,999 all stats ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Fishing (20 · 2,080,000 AP)
Catch a small fishEasy · 10,000 AP
Catch a medium fishEasy · 10,000 AP
Catch a normal fishEasy · 10,000 AP
Catch a big fishMedium · 50,000 AP
Catch a gold fishElite · 250,000 AP
Catch 100 fishEasy · 10,000 AP
Catch 1,000 fishMedium · 50,000 AP
Catch 10,000 fishHard · 100,000 AP
Catch 100,000 fish ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Obtain the small fish beltEasy · 10,000 AP
Obtain the medium fish beltEasy · 10,000 AP
Obtain the normal fish beltEasy · 10,000 AP
Obtain the big fish beltHard · 100,000 AP
Obtain the gold fish beltElite · 250,000 AP
Obtain the Fishing King medal ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Hit a fishing Bonus roundEasy · 10,000 AP
Hit 100 fishing Bonus roundsHard · 100,000 AP
Hit 1,000 fishing Bonus roundsElite · 250,000 AP
Earn 1,000 Fishing CoinsHard · 100,000 AP
Earn 10,000 Fishing Coins ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Dice Board (43 · 1,080,000 AP)
Land on square 1 (Net Cafe Gachapon)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 2 (Golden Meso Bag)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 3 (Life Scroll)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 4 (Silver Box)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 5 (Worm)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 6 (Pink Cube)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 7 (Sengoku Pass)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 8 (White Cube)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 9 (Damage Skin Box)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 10 (Hero's Key)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 11 (Chair Gachapon Ticket)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 12 (Gold Box)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 13 (Oda Coin)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 14 (Golden Meso Bag)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 15 (Life Scroll)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 16 (Miraculous Chaos Scroll)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 17 (Pink Cube)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 18 (Sengoku Pass)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 19 (Donation Point)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 20 (White Cube)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 21 (Damage Skin Box)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 22 (Golden Meso Bag)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 23 (Worm)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 24 (Chair Gachapon Ticket)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 25 (Life Scroll)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 26 (Oda Coin)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 27 (Pink Cube)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 28 (Special Class Key)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 29 (Sengoku Pass)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 30 (Miraculous Chaos Scroll)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 31 (White Cube)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 32 (Damage Skin Box)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 33 (Chair Gachapon Ticket)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 34 (Golden Meso Bag)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 35 (Gold Master Key)Easy · 10,000 AP
Land on square 36 (Silver Master Key)Easy · 10,000 AP
Roll the Dice BoardEasy · 10,000 AP
Roll the Dice Board 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Roll the Dice Board 1,000 times ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Go once around the boardEasy · 10,000 AP
Go 10 times around the boardMedium · 50,000 AP
Go 100 times around the boardHard · 100,000 AP
Hit the Dice Board jackpot ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Daily routine (15 · 850,000 AP)
Claim @dailyEasy · 10,000 AP
Claim @daily on 30 daysMedium · 50,000 AP
Claim @daily on 100 days ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Reach day 14 of the @daily streakMedium · 50,000 AP
Finish a @week questEasy · 10,000 AP
Finish 10 @week questsMedium · 50,000 AP
Finish 25 @week questsHard · 100,000 AP
Loot a guild memberEasy · 10,000 AP
Loot 100 guild membersMedium · 50,000 AP
Loot 1,000 guild membersHard · 100,000 AP
Finish a MasterCUP jump questEasy · 10,000 AP
Finish 100 MasterCUP jump questsMedium · 50,000 AP
Earn 100 jump quest trophiesEasy · 10,000 AP
Earn 1,000 jump quest trophiesMedium · 50,000 AP
Finish 1st in a MasterCUP jump questMedium · 50,000 AP
Voting (8 · 680,000 AP)
Vote onceEasy · 10,000 AP
Vote 10 times on a single dayMedium · 50,000 AP
Vote 7 days in a rowEasy · 10,000 AP
Vote 30 days in a rowMedium · 50,000 AP
Vote on 60 different daysEasy · 10,000 AP
Vote on 90 different daysMedium · 50,000 AP
Vote on 180 different days ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Vote 1,000 times ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Side content (13 · 1,150,000 AP)
Enter the Life Scroll EventEasy · 10,000 AP
Enter the Life Scroll Event 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Enter the Life Scroll Event 1,000 times ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Enter the Battle SquareEasy · 10,000 AP
Enter the Battle Square 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Enter the DP DungeonEasy · 10,000 AP
Enter the DP Dungeon 100 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Enter the DP Dungeon 1,000 times ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Enter the HuntroomEasy · 10,000 AP
Enter the Huntroom 100 timesMedium · 50,000 AP
Collect 100 Monster Book cardsEasy · 10,000 AP
Collect 200 Monster Book cardsHard · 100,000 AP
Collect 300 Monster Book cards ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Progression (26 · 3,390,000 AP)
Reach total level 1,000Easy · 10,000 AP
Reach total level 5,000Medium · 50,000 AP
Reach total level 7,500Hard · 100,000 AP
Reach total level 10,000 ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Reach total level 20,000 ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Reach total level 30,000 ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Reach total level 40,000 ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Reach total level 50,000 ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Reach total level 60,000 ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Max your EXP @bonus (99,999%)Hard · 100,000 AP
Max your Meso @bonus (99,999%)Hard · 100,000 AP
Max your Drop @bonus (99,999%)Hard · 100,000 AP
Max your All Stats @bonus (99,999%)Hard · 100,000 AP
Max your Overpower @bonus (99,999%)Hard · 100,000 AP
Max your Total Damage @bonus (99,999%)Hard · 100,000 AP
Max your Boss Damage @bonus (99,999%)Hard · 100,000 AP
Reach a 1,000Q damage capEasy · 10,000 AP
Reach a 10,000Q damage capMedium · 50,000 AP
Reach a 50,000Q damage capHard · 100,000 AP
Reach a 99,999Q damage cap ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Complete 100 questsEasy · 10,000 AP
Complete 400 questsMedium · 50,000 AP
Complete 798 quests ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Complete 100 achievementsEasy · 10,000 AP
Complete 200 achievementsMedium · 50,000 AP
Complete 346 achievements ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Equipment (32 · 2,490,000 AP)
Obtain the Green Dinosaur HatMedium · 50,000 AP
Obtain the Purple Dinosaur HatMedium · 50,000 AP
Obtain the Dinosaur SnapbackMedium · 50,000 AP
Obtain the Dinofrog HatMedium · 50,000 AP
Obtain the Mellow Dino Head WrapMedium · 50,000 AP
Obtain the Sunny Dino Head WrapMedium · 50,000 AP
Obtain the Green Dinosaur OverallMedium · 50,000 AP
Obtain the Purple Dinosaur OnesieMedium · 50,000 AP
Obtain the Dinofrog OutfitMedium · 50,000 AP
Obtain the Mellow Dino SuitMedium · 50,000 AP
Obtain the Sunny Dino SuitMedium · 50,000 AP
Obtain the Green Dinosaur ShoesMedium · 50,000 AP
Obtain the Purple Dinosaur ShoesMedium · 50,000 AP
Obtain the Dinofrog ShoesMedium · 50,000 AP
Obtain the Green Dinosaur GlovesMedium · 50,000 AP
Obtain the Purple Dinosaur GlovesMedium · 50,000 AP
Obtain the Dinofrog GlovesMedium · 50,000 AP
Obtain the DinofrogMedium · 50,000 AP
Obtain all 18 Dino items ★Elite · 250,000 AP
A Dino item with 5,000,000 in a main statHard · 100,000 AP
A Dino item with 9,999,999 in a main stat ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Enhance an item 250 timesHard · 100,000 AP
Give an item 5 potential linesHard · 100,000 AP
Obtain the Absolute MedalHard · 100,000 AP
Use a [SPECIAL] Dino Fusion AnvilEasy · 10,000 AP
Use a [CASH] Fusion AnvilEasy · 10,000 AP
Use a [NORMAL] Fusion AnvilEasy · 10,000 AP
Recycle 1,000 equips with @recycleEasy · 10,000 AP
Recycle 100,000 equips with @recycleMedium · 50,000 AP
Recycle 1,000,000 equips with @recycleHard · 100,000 AP
Recycle 10,000,000 equips with @recycle ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Obtain Spiegelmann's Gold BadgeElite · 250,000 AP
Chairs (9 · 2,210,000 AP)
Collect 10 different chairsEasy · 10,000 AP
Collect 50 different chairsMedium · 50,000 AP
Collect 100 different chairsMedium · 50,000 AP
Collect 250 different chairsHard · 100,000 AP
Collect 500 different chairs ★3 Silver Boxes + Keys
Collect 1,000 different chairs ★1 Gold Box + Key
Collect 1,500 different chairs ★5 Gold Boxes + Keys
Collect 2,000 different chairs ★10 Gold Boxes + Keys
Collect every chair ★15 Gold Boxes + Keys
Economy (4 · 410,000 AP)
Hold 1,000 Golden Meso Bags in your @bankEasy · 10,000 AP
Hold 100,000 Golden Meso Bags in your @bankMedium · 50,000 AP
Hold 500,000 Golden Meso Bags in your @bankHard · 100,000 AP
Hold 1,000,000 Golden Meso Bags in your @bank ★Elite · 250,000 AP
Box rewards (17)
Complete 250 quests1 Silver Box + Key
Complete 350 quests2 Silver Boxes + Keys
Complete 450 quests3 Silver Boxes + Keys
Complete 550 quests4 Silver Boxes + Keys
Complete 650 quests2 Gold Boxes + Keys
Complete 798 quests3 Gold Boxes + Keys
Complete 100 achievements5 Silver Boxes + Keys
Complete 200 achievements10 Silver Boxes + Keys
Complete 275 achievements5 Gold Boxes + Keys
Complete 346 achievements10 Gold Boxes + Keys
Complete 150 Collection Log entries3 Silver Boxes + Keys
Complete 250 Collection Log entries8 Silver Boxes + Keys
Complete 325 Collection Log entries10 Gold Boxes + Keys
Complete 375 Collection Log entries10 Gold Boxes + Keys
Complete 425 Collection Log entries10 Gold Boxes + Keys
Complete 475 Collection Log entries20 Gold Boxes + Keys
Complete every Collection Log entry ★25 Gold Boxes + Keys